Первый Полуфинал
+10 Sweden
+8 Romania
+6 Australia
+4 Malta
+2 Israel
-2 Russia
-4 Croatia
-6 Norway
-8 Ukraine
-10 Belgium
Второй Полуфинал
+10 Switzerland
+8 Moldova
+6 Serbia
+4 Estonia
+2 Latvia
-2 Czech Republic
-4 Albania
-6 Iceland
-8 Denmark
-10 Bulgaria
Offline
1
+10 Мальта
+8 Австралия
+6 Украина
+4 Россия
+2 Бельгия
-2 Норвегия
-4 Швеция
-6 Хорватия
-8 Румыния
-10 Израиль
2
+10 Сербия
+8 Латвия
+6 Дания
+4 Молдова
+2 Албания
-2 Польша
-4 Исландия
-6 Эстония
-8 Чехия
-10 Болгария
Offline
Offline
1 полуфинал
+10. Хорватия
+8. Украина
+6. Швеция
+4. Израиль
+2. Румыния
-2. Норвегия
-4. Мальта
-6. Бельгия
-8. Австралия
-10. Россия
2 полуфинал
+10. Албания
+8. Молдова
+6. Польша
+4. Сербия
+2. Швейцария
-2. Эстония
-4. Дания
-6. Чехия
-8. Болгария
-10. Исландия
Offline
Offline
I
+10 Бельгия
+8 Россия
+6 Украина
+4 Мальта
+2 Румыния
-2 Хорватия
-4 Швеция
-6 Австралия
-8 Норвегия
-10 Израиль
II
+10 Исландия
+8 Чехия
+6 Швейцария
+4 Сербия
+2 Дания
-2 Польша
-4 Эстония
-6 Латвия
-8 Албания
-10 Болгария
Offline
1ПФ
+10 Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
+08 Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
+06 Sweden - Tusse - Voices
+04 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+02 Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
~
-02 Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-04 Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
-06 Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
-08 Malta - Destiny - Je me casse
-10 Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
2ПФ
+10 Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 years
+08 Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
+06 Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
+04 Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky One
+02 Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
~
-02 Bulgaria - VICTORIA - growing up is getting old
-04 Denmark - Fyr og Flamme - Øve os på hinanden
-06 Latvia - Samanta Tīna - The Moon is Rising
-08 Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
-10 Serbia - Hurricane - Loco Loco
I'm hungover.
That's all!
Offline
1 ПФ
+10 Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
+08 Malta - Destiny - Je Me Casse
+06 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+04 Sweden - Tusse - Voices
+02 Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
-02 Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
-04 Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
-06 Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
-08 Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-10 Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
2 ПФ
+10 Serbia - Hurricane - Loco Loco
+08 Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
+06 Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky One
+04 Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
+02 Poland - RAFAŁ - The Ride
-02 Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
-04 Latvia - Samanta Tīna - The Moon Is Rising
-06 Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 Years
-08 Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
-10 Bulgaria - VICTORIA - Growing Up Is Getting Old
Offline
1 полуфинал
+10 Австралия
+8 Мальта
+6 Россия
+4 Украина
+2 Бельгия
-2 Израиль
-4 Норвегия
-6 Швеция
-8 Румыния
-10 Хорватия
2 полуфинал
+10 Латвия
+8 Швейцария
+6 Исландия
+4 Сербия
+2 Чехия
-2 Албания
-4 Дания
-6 Польша
-8 Молдова
-10 Эстония
Редактировался Лючия (2021-04-05 21:30:52)
Offline
Eurovision 2021 SEMIFINAL 1 БОЛЬШАЯ ИГРА
+10 Sweden: Tusse - Voices
+8 Russia: Manizha - Russian Woman
+6 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+4 Malta: Destiny - Je me casse
+2 Israel: Eden Alene - Set Me Free
-2 Australia: Montaigne - Technicolour
-4 Belgium: Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
-6 Romania: ROXEN - Amnesia
-8 Croatia: Albina - Tick-Tock
-10 Norway: Tix - Fallen Angel
Offline
Eurovision 2021 SEMIFINAL 2 БОЛЬШАЯ ИГРА
+10 Switzerland: Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
+8 Moldova: Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
+6 Serbia: Hurricane - Loco Loco
+4 Latvia: Samanta Tīna - The Moon is Rising
+2 Poland: RAFAŁ - The Ride
-2 Albania: Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
-4 Bulgaria: VICTORIA - growing up is getting old
-6 Czech Republic: Benny Cristo - Omaga
-8 Iceland: Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 years
-10 Denmark: Fyr og Flamme - Øve os på hinanden
Offline
Semi-Final 1
+10 Malta
+08 Croatia
+06 Romania
+04 Australia
+02 Belgium
-02 Sweden
-04 Israel
-06 Norway
-08 Ukraine
-10 Russia
Offline
Semi-Final 2
+10 Serbia
+08 Poland
+06 Czech Republic
+04 Estonia
+02 Moldova
-02 Switzerland
-04 Denmark
-06 Bulgaria
-08 Albania
-10 Latvia
Offline
1 SF
+10 Romania
+08 Israel
+06 Malta
+04 Croatia
+02 Australia
-02 Sweden
-04 Norway
-06 Belgium
-08 Ukraine
-10 Russia
2 SF
+10 Moldova
+08 Albania
+06 Switzerland
+04 Serbia
+02 Estonia
-02 Bulgaria
-04 Latvia
-06 Iceland
-08 Czech Republic
-10 Denmark
~~~ My presence fades to black ~~~
Offline
1 ПФ:
+10 Россия
+8 Израиль
+6 Румыния
+4 Мальта
+2 Украина
-2 Швеция
-4 Хорватия
-6 Австралия
-8 Бельгия
-10 Норвегия
2 ПФ:
+10 Латвия
+8 Болгария
+6 Албания
+4 Швейцария
+2 Чехия
-2 Польша
-4 Эстония
-6 Молдова
-8 Дания
-10 Сербия
Редактировался Ilka0612 (2021-04-06 12:52:16)
Offline
Первый полуфинал:
+10 - Россия
+8 - Румыния
+6 - Австралия
+4 - Швеция
+2 - Украина
-2 - Хорватия
-4 - Норвегия
-6 - Мальта
-8 - Израиль
-10 - Бельгия
Второй полуфинал:
+10 - Сербия
+8 - Албания
+6 - Молдова
+4 - Швейцария
+2 - Исландия
-2 - Латвия
-4 - Болгария
-6 - Чехия
-8 - Эстония
-10 - Дания
Offline
1 полуфинал
+10 Швеция
+8 Румыния
+6 Бельгия
+4 Норвегия
+2 Хорватия
-2 Мальта
-4 Израиль
-6 Австралия
-8 Россия
-10 Украина
2 полуфинал
+10 Исландия
+8 Болгария
+6 Эстония
+4 Албания
+2 Сербия
-2 Чехия
-4 Швейцария
-6 Польша
-8 Молдова
-10 Латвия
Offline
Первый полуфинал
+10 Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
+08 Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
+06 Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
+04 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+02 Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
-02 Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
-04 Malta - Destiny - Je Me Casse
-06 Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
-08 Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-10 Sweden - Tusse - Voices
Второй полуфинал
+10 Latvia - Samanta Tīna - The Moon Is Rising
+08 Serbia - Hurricane - Loco Loco
+06 Bulgaria - VICTORIA - Growing Up Is Getting Old
+04 Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
+02 Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 Years
-02 Denmark - Fyr og Flamme - Øve os på hinanden
-04 Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
-06 Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
-08 Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky One
-10 Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
Offline
+10 Malta - Destiny - Je Me Casse
+08 Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
+06 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+04 Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
+02 Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-02 Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
-04 Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
-06 Sweden - Tusse - Voices
-08 Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
-10 Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
+10 Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
+08 Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 Years
+06 Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
+04 Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
+02 Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
-02 Latvia - Samanta Tīna - The Moon Is Rising
-04 Bulgaria - VICTORIA - Growing Up Is Getting Old
-06 Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky One
-08 Denmark - Fyr og Flamme - Øve os på hinanden
-10 Poland - RAFAŁ - The Ride
Offline
1 полуфинал
+10 Россия
+8 Австралия
+6 Украина
+4 Хорватия
+2 Мальта
-2 Израиль
-4 Бельгия
-6 Румыния
-8 Швеция
-10 Норвегия
2 полуфинал
+10 Сербия
+8 Болгария
+6 Латвия
+4 Чехия
+2 Исландия
-2 Молдова
-4 Швейцария
-6 Польша
-8 Дания
-10 Эстония
Offline
1 полуфинал.
+10 > Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
+8 > Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
+6 > Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
+4 > Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
+2 > Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
-2 > Sweden - Tusse - Voices
-4 > Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-6 > Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
-8 > Malta - Destiny - Je me casse
-10 > Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
2 полуфинал.
+10 > Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 years
+8 > Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
+6 > Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
+4 > Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky ONe
+2 > Bulgaria - VICTORIA - growing up is getting old
-2 > Poland - RAFAŁ - The Ride
-4 > Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
-6 > Latvia - Samanta Tīna - The Moon is Rising
-8 > Serbia - Hurricane - Loco Loco
-10 > Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
Редактировался oleko (2021-04-06 03:59:26)
Offline
Первый полуфинал
+10 Хорватия
+8 Австралия
+6 Бельгия
+4 Норвегия
+2 Россия
-2 Украина
-4 Мальта
-6 Швеция
-8 Румыния
-10 Израиль
Второй полуфинал
+10 Молдова
+8 Сербия
+6 Швейцария
+4 Латвия
+2 Эстония
-2 Болгария
-4 Албания
-6 Польша
-8 Чехия
-10 Дания
Редактировался Jacqueline (2021-04-06 23:08:31)
Offline
1.
+10 Ukraine
+08 Australia
+06 Malta
+04 Croatia
+02 Israel
-02 Norway
-04 Russia
-06 Sweden
-08 Belgium
-10 Romania
2.
+10 Switzerland
+08 Bulgaria
+06 Poland
+04 Serbia
+02 Iceland
-02 Denmark
-04 Latvia
-06 Albania
-08 Moldova
-10 Czech Republic
---
Offline
1 ПОЛУФИНАЛ
+10 Румыния
+08 Швеция
+06 Норвегия
+04 Украина
+02 Мальта
-02 Россия
-04 Австралия
-06 Бельгия
-08 Израиль
-10 Хорватия
ПОЛУФИНАЛ 2
+10 Исландия
+08 Молдова
+06 Латвия
+04 Эстония
+02 Швейцария
Сербия
-02 Болгария
-04 Албания
-06 Дания
-08 Чехия
-10 Польша
Offline
1 полуфинал
+10 Belgium - Hooverphonic - The Wrong Place
+8 Sweden - Tusse - Voices
+6 Malta - Destiny - Je Me Casse
+4 Australia - Montaigne - Technicolour
+2 Israel - Eden Alene - Set Me Free
___________________________________________________
-2 Ukraine - Go_A - Shum
-4 Norway - Tix - Fallen Angel
-6 Romania - ROXEN - Amnesia
-8 Croatia - Albina - Tick-Tock
-10 Russia - Manizha - Russian Woman
2 полуфинал
+10 Switzerland - Gjon's Tears - Tout l'Univers
+8 Czech Republic - Benny Cristo - Omaga
+6 Iceland - Daði og Gagnamagnið - 10 Years
+4 Albania - Anxhela Peristeri - Karma
+2 Moldova - Natalia Gordienko - Sugar
___________________________________________________
-2 Estonia - Uku Suviste - The Lucky One
-4 Poland - RAFAŁ - The Ride
-6 Denmark - Fyr og Flamme - Øve os på hinanden
-8 Bulgaria - VICTORIA - Growing Up Is Getting Old
-10 Serbia - Hurricane - Loco Loco
Offline